<object id="uf05j"><video id="uf05j"></video></object>
<strike id="uf05j"></strike>

      1. <th id="uf05j"><video id="uf05j"><span id="uf05j"></span></video></th>
      2. <code id="uf05j"></code>
      3. 歷屆領導

        1975年成立廣州市太極拳教學研究組

        主要成員:李卓儒 薛安日 侯維道 簡桂妍 陳錦璇等


        第一屆

        會長:李卓儒

        副會長:薛安日 侯維道 簡桂妍 陳錦璇

        秘書長:侯維道(兼)

        常務理事:李卓儒 薛安日 侯維道 簡桂妍 陳錦璇 莫鑒泉 李兆緯 黃本犖 古英 黃祥 黎卓

         

        第二屆

        會長:李卓儒

        副會長:薛安日 侯維道 簡桂妍

        秘書長:陳錦璇

        常務理事:李卓儒 薛安日 侯維道 簡桂妍 陳錦璇 黃本犖 古英 梁振康 李俊萍

         

        第三屆

        名譽會長:陳遠高

        顧問:鄧錦濤 傅永輝 薛安日

        會長:李卓儒

        副會長:簡桂妍 侯維道  黃本犖

        秘書長:陳錦璇

        常務理事:李卓儒 簡桂妍 侯維道  陳錦璇 黃本犖 古英 李俊萍 趙良萌 蘇華祥 楊立華  袁少權 梁森 黃先新

         

        第四屆

        名譽會長:陳綺綺 李卓儒 黃憲紹 薛安日

        顧問:黃鑒衡 傅永輝 馬志斌 阮紀正 曾廣鍔 張灼燊 

        會長: 簡桂妍

        副會長:侯維道  陳錦璇 黃本犖

        秘書長:陳錦璇(兼)

        常務理事:簡桂妍 侯維道  陳錦璇 黃本犖 古英 李俊萍 趙良萌 蘇華祥 楊立華  袁少權  梁森 黎子婷

         

        第五屆

        名譽會長:鐘明 陳綺綺 李卓儒 黃憲紹 薛安日

        名譽副會長:陳錦璇

        顧問:黃國輝 陳昌棉 馬志斌 阮紀正 曾廣鍔 甘海明

        會長: 簡桂妍

        副會長:侯維道 黃本犖 李俊萍

        秘書長:莫鑒泉

        副秘書長:黎子婷 古英

        常務理事:簡桂妍 侯維道 黃本犖 李俊萍 莫鑒泉 黎子婷 古英 蘇華祥 伍運蓮 侯捷升 吳少全 楊立華 張秀華

         

        第六屆

        名譽會長: 陳綺綺 郭有成

        名譽副會長:陳錦璇

        顧問: 陳昌棉 馬志斌 薛安日 阮紀正 曾廣鍔 甘海明

        名譽顧問:冼孟豪

        會長: 簡桂妍

        副會長:侯維道 黃本犖 李俊萍

        秘書長:李俊萍(兼)

        副秘書長:古英

        常務理事:簡桂妍 侯維道 李俊萍 黃本犖 古英 楊立華 伍運蓮 陳瑞蘭 侯捷升 黎子婷 蘇華祥 張秀華 金映紅

         

        第七屆

        名譽會長:吳日秀 簡桂妍

        名譽副會長:陳錦璇

        顧問:薛安日 甘海明 侯捷升 莫鑒泉

        會長:李俊萍

        副會長:侯維道 黃本犖

        秘書長:蘇華祥

        副秘書長:陳瑞蘭

        常務理事:李俊萍 侯維道 黃本犖 簡桂妍 蘇華祥 陳瑞蘭 古英 伍運蓮 張秀華

         

        第八屆

        名譽主席:吳日秀 簡桂妍

        顧問:王二平 甘海明 侯捷升 莫鑒泉

        主席:侯維道

        常務副主席﹑秘書長:李俊萍

        副主席:黃標 黃本犖

        副秘書長:蘇華祥 陳瑞蘭

        常務理事:侯維道 李俊萍 黃標 黃本犖 簡桂妍 蘇華祥 陳瑞蘭 古英 伍運蓮 張秀華 


        第九屆

        名譽主席:陳綺綺 吳日秀 簡桂妍 黃標

        名譽副主席:陳錦璇

        顧問:王二平 甘海明 古英 伍運蓮 張秀華

        主席:侯維道

        常務副主席:李俊萍

        副主席:黃本犖 蘇華祥

        秘書長、法人代表:朱寧

        副秘書長:梁志強 陳瑞蘭 梁熾強 劉勇 韓巧云 黎子君 羅偉儀

        常務理事:侯維道 李俊萍 朱寧 黃本犖 蘇華祥 梁志強 陳瑞蘭 梁熾強 劉勇 韓巧云 黎子君 羅偉儀

         

        第十屆

        永久名譽主席: 侯維道

        名譽主席:陳綺綺  簡桂妍 李俊萍 黃本犖

        顧問:王二平 甘海明 古英 伍運蓮 張秀華 劉勇 黎佩君

        主席:楊少華

        常務副主席、秘書長、法人代表:田勇

        副主席、常務副秘書長:蘇華祥

        副主席:蘇曉燕 梁熾強 陳瑞蘭 韓巧云

        副秘書長:黎子君 羅偉儀 劉姣容 劉嫄文 杜志修

        常務理事:楊少華 田勇 蘇華祥 蘇曉燕 梁熾強 陳瑞蘭 韓巧云 黎子君 羅偉儀 劉姣容 劉嫄文 杜志修

        2019年马会全年资料